New York Mayor Zohran Mamdani was seen shaking hands with his predecessor, Rudy...
Rudy Giuliani
Former mayor of New York City Rudy Giuliani is in "critical but stable"...
President Donald Trump’s former attorney, Jenna Ellis, joined others in reacting to her...
President Donald Trump issued a proclamation, published on Sunday night, to multiple individuals...
Former New York City mayor and Trump attorney Rudy Giuliani settled a $1.3...
Former New York City Mayor Rudy Giuliani has been ordered to pay $1.36...
President Donald Trump announced that former New York City Mayor Rudy Giuliani would...
Former New York City Mayor Rudy Giuliani was hospitalized on Saturday night after...
New York City mayoral front-runner Zohran Mamdani is facing a rising level of...
Rudy Giuliani reacts to Zohran Mamdani's nomination as the Republican mayor to win...